Nominations

JUST RIGHT KIDS AWARDS

``And The Nominees Are....``

Cast your votes for these young advocates here .

Maanya Pagare (16)

A001

Haryana

Nominated by – Agreema Charitable Trust

LIKE

Rashmo Mehta (14)

A043

Bihar

Nominated by – St. Joseph’s Convent High School

LIKE

Rahil Nehal (13)

A020

Delhi

Nominated by – Don Bosco school

LIKE

Prisha Agarwal (14)

A031

West Bengal

Nominated by – Loreto Convent

LIKE

Kalavathi (14)

A040

Karnataka

Nominated by – Save The Children

LIKE

Daksh kori (13)

A068

Rajasthan

Nominated by – St Mary’s High school Mount Abu

LIKE

Arnav Jaiswal (15)

A030

Hyderabad

Nominated by – Little Flower High School, Abids Hyderabad

LIKE

Priya (16)

A047

New Delhi

Nominated by – Axis Computech & Peripherals Pvt Ltd

LIKE

Shivani Kumari (15)

A054

Jharkhand

Nominated by – Bal Kalyan Sangha

LIKE

Farhana Roshan (17)

A039

Telangana

Nominated by – Save the Children

LIKE

Yash Parakh (17)

A019

West Bengal

Nominated by – Don Bosco Liluah

LIKE

Minal Anand (13)

A044

Bihar

Nominated by – St.Joseph’s Convent High School

LIKE

Jagruti Tukaram Vekhande (14)

A037

Maharashtra

Nominated by – Population First

LIKE

Pooja Yadav (16)

A046

Maharashtra

Nominated by – Axis Computech & Peripherals Pvt Ltd

LIKE

Yaman chetri (14)

A036

Guwahati

Nominated by – Monfort School

LIKE

Hemang Nagpal (15)

A073

Delhi

Nominated by – St. Columba’s School

LIKE

Zarina Iqbal Ansari (17)

A002

Maharashtra

Nominated by – Apnalaya

LIKE

Vihaan Agarwal(16)

A079

Haryana

Nominated by – The Shri Ram School

LIKE

Khan Faiza Habib (16)

A003

Maharashtra

Nominated by – Apnalaya

LIKE

Gigi Mercedes Pandole (16)

A024

Mumbai

Nominated by – Hill Spring International school

LIKE

Iqra(Munni) (14)

A063

New Delhi

Nominated by -St.Mary’s School,New Delhi

LIKE

Ansh Gupta (16)

A062

Haryana

Nominated by -UPHAAR

LIKE

Neha Jain (16)

A011

New Delhi

Nominated by – Salwan Public School, Rajendra Nagar

LIKE

Aditya Mukarji (16)

A081

Haryana

Nominated by – The Shri Ram School

LIKE

Nishant Goyal (15)

A064

Haryana

Nominated by -SUDHA SOCEITY

LIKE

Vir Sawhney (16)

A082

Haryana

Nominated by -The Shri Ram School, Aravali. Gurugram. India

LIKE

Manisha J (17)

A052

New Delhi

Nominated by – PRATYeK

LIKE

Samyaa Goyal (14)

A080

Haryana

Nominated by – The Shri Ram School – Aravalil

LIKE

Mahir (14)

A055

New Delhi

Nominated by -Chetnalya

LIKE

Yashika Singh (13)

A025

New Delhi

Nominated by -Holy Child Auxilium School

LIKE

Ansh Maria (15)

A045

New Chandigarh

Nominated by – St.Stephen’s School

LIKE

Nameera Fatima Khan(13)

A026

New Delhi

Nominated by – Holy Child Auxilium School

LIKE

Dhruva V Grover (16)

A075

New Delhi

Nominated by -St. Columba’s School

LIKE

Tejas Trivedi (13)

A076

New Delhi

Nominated by -St. Columba’s School,

LIKE

Ojas Girotra (14)

A077

New Delhi

Nominated by – St Colombus school

LIKE

Zoasha Ashfak Khan (14)

A048

New Delhi

Nominated by – Axis Computech & Peripherals Pvt Ltd

LIKE

Arham Kothari (13)

A078

New Delhi

Nominated by -St. Columba’s School

LIKE

Zacchaeus Alexander (13)

A017

Tamil Nadu

Nominated by -Don bosco

LIKE

Manisha (16)

A049

New Delhi

Nominated by – PRATYeK

LIKE

Selvachrist Rayar N (16)

A018

Andimadam (TK), Ariyalur DT

Nominated by – Don Bosco Higher Secondary School

LIKE

Raj Jaiswal (17)

A051

Maharashtra

Nominated by -PRATYeK

LIKE

Vansik (13)

A042

Odisha

Nominated by -Surakhsya Organisation

LIKE

Neha (17)

A022

Haryana

Nominated by – Gairatpur Baas Panchayat School.

LIKE

Naman (12)

A083

Uttar Pradesh

Nominated by – The Shri Ram Millennium School,

LIKE

Dipu (16)

A041

New Delhi

Nominated by -Shades of Happinees Foundation

LIKE

Ram(13)

A050

New Delhi

Nominated by -PRATYeK

LIKE

Yashvita Singh Chauhan(15)

A053

New Delhi

Nominated by – Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini.

LIKE

Brijesh Gupta(17)

A066

Maharashtra

Nominated by – YUVA – Youth for Unity and Voluntary Action

LIKE

Prem Vishal Tambe (14)

A067

Maharashtra

Nominated by -YUVA (Youth For Unity and Voluntary Action)

LIKE

Mizan Maksud Khan(12)

A038

Maharashtra

Nominated by -Pratham Council for Vulnerable Children

LIKE

Manisha Jaria(17)

A059

Odisha

Nominated by – Samagra Vikas

LIKE

Divenaa Madan(14)

A035

Haryana

Nominated by – Manav Rachna International

LIKE

Abhishek (17)

A023

New Delhi

Nominated by – Gianelli sadan

LIKE

Layba Shahabuddin Ansari(16)

A065

Maharashtra

Nominated by -Youth for Unity and Voluntary Action (YUVA)

LIKE

Ankita Kerketta(12)

A060

Odisha

Nominated by – Samagra Vikas

LIKE

Richard Bara(12)

A061

Odisha

Nominated by – Samagra

LIKE

Edgar Sebastian V. D.(14)

A021

Kerela

Nominated by – Fourth Wave Foundation

LIKE

Ayushi Budhraja(16)

A086

Delhi

Yellow Streets (Registered as Gully Ruggers Foundation)

LIKE

Shikha (name changed) (17)

A029

New Delhi

Nominated by – HAQ: CENTRE FOR CHILD RIGHTS

LIKE

Maham Jahangir (16)

A032

Odisha

Nominated by – Loreto Day School,Elliot Road

LIKE

Vaishali N(16)

A012

Karnataka

Nominated by – Chithra Don Bosco

LIKE

sahvan(13)

A008

New Delhi

Nominated by – Presentation social service centre, deepshikha

LIKE

shaikh sohail (13)

A005

New Delhi

Nominated by – Presentation social service center Deepshikha

LIKE

Mahak Gupta (16)

A033

Odisha

Nominated by – Loreto Day School,Elliot Road

LIKE

Riya Kumari(16)

A004

Bihar

Nominated by – Bihar Ambedkar Bidhyarthi Manch

LIKE

Yusuf (13)

A0056

New Delhi

Nominated by -Chetnalaya

LIKE

Prasanna Kumar M (16)

A014

Karnataka

Nominated by – Chithra Don Bosco

LIKE

Arpitha K (17)

A015

Karnataka

Nominated by – Chithra Don Bosco

LIKE

Donella Baptiste(16)

A034

West Bengal

Nominated by – Loreto Day School, Elliot Road

LIKE

Shahil Khatik (17)

A028

West Bengal

Nominated by -World Vision India

LIKE

Sagar Ramesh Sate (16)

A027

Maharashtra

Nominated by – Jeevan Dhara

LIKE

Diddi Khasim M G (16)

A016

Karnataka

Nominated by – Chithra Don Bosco

LIKE

Shanvaz(14)

A006

Delhi

Nominated by – Presentation Social Service Center Deepshikha

LIKE

Kumkum(17)

A007

Delhi

Nominated by Presentation Social Service Center Deepshikha

LIKE

Sameer Chauhan(13)

A009

New Delhi

Nominated by – Presentation Social Service Center Deepshikha

LIKE

Priyanka (16)

A010

New Delhi

Nominated by -Presentation Social Service Center Deepshikha

LIKE

Komal Bharati(14)

A057

Uttar Pradesh

Nominated by -Dr Shambhunath Singh Research Foundation

LIKE

Anhad Singh(16)

A069

Chandigarh

Nominated by St John’s High School

LIKE

Arnav Kejriwal(16)

A070

Chandigarh

Nominated by – St John’s High School

LIKE

Simarjeet Singh(17)

A071

Chandigarh

Nominated by -St John’s High School

LIKE

Shaurya Ahlawat(17)

A072

Chandigarh

Nominated by -St John’s High School

LIKE

Ronnaq Wilson (15)

A074

New Delhi

Nominated by St Columba’s School

LIKE

Bishmoy Nath(16)

A084

Assam

Nominated by – Sanatan Unnayan Sangstha

LIKE

Soni(17)

A085

Delhi

Nominated by -Govt Girl Sr. Sec. School

LIKE

Harsh Vats(17)

A087

Delhi

Nominated by -To be Confirmed

LIKE

Yatin Arora (15)

A088

New Delhi

Nominated by- To be confirmed

Rahul (14)

A089

Madhya Pradesh

Nominated by – To be confirmed

Soni(17)

A085

Delhi

Nominated by -Govt Girl Sr. Sec. School

Subha Sandhya Behera(17)

Odisha

Nominated by -Surakshya Organisation

LIKE